My Project List   Where to Buy    Contact Technical Support   Feedback     
        Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies (Economy)
   Rev 10/21/2014
    
Fiber Type
Cable Rating
First End Connector
Second End Connector
Useful Resources
The Products shown below are a Filtered list based on your selections (in the pull down menus)
Please contact local Leviton reseller for pricing, availability and other configuration options not listed.


Total Records 202
1 2 3 4 5 ...
Part #Part/Model DescriptionReference ImageSpec SheetProject List
62DST-M01 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 3.0mm, Riser, ST-ST, 01 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DST-M02 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 3.0mm, Riser, ST-ST, 02 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DST-M03 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 3.0mm, Riser, ST-ST, 03 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DST-M10 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 3.0mm, Riser, ST-ST, 10 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DCT-M01 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 1.8mm, Riser, ST-SC, 01 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DCT-M02 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 1.8mm, Riser, ST-SC, 02 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DCT-M03 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 1.8mm, Riser, ST-SC, 03 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DCT-M05 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 1.8mm, Riser, ST-SC, 05 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DCT-M10 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 1.8mm, Riser, ST-SC, 10 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
62DTL-M02 Patch cord, OM1, Orange Duplex 1.8mm, Riser, ST-LC, 02 meter (A-B) Spec Sheet - Fiber Patch Cords Add
1 2 3 4 5 ...